persoonskaarten versie 20.12.2022
Frankrijk
geboren in Frankrijk
0496
Reims
Franken, Childebert I der
Reims 0496-0558 *
0497
Soissons
Franken, Chlotarius I der
Soissons 0497-0561 Compiègne
0582.08.13
Lay-Saint-Christophe
Metz, Arnulf van
Lay-Saint-Christophe 0582-0640 Remiremont
0592
Metz
Nijvel, Ida van
Metz 0592-0652 Nijvel
0630
Autun
Poitiers, Warinus van
Autun 0630-0677 Arras
0653
Metz
NN, Bereswinde
Metz 0653-0700 *
0655
Laon
Laon, Martin van
Laon 0655-0680 Laon
0670
Obernai
Elzas, Odilia van de
Obernai 0670-0720 Odilienberg (Hohenburg)
0720
Laon
Laon, Bertrada van
Laon 0720-0783 *
0778
Chasseneuil-du-Poitou
Franken, Lodewijk I "de vrome" der
Chasseneuil-du-Poitou 0778-0840 Ingelheim am Rhein
0820
Amiens
Amiens, Berenger van
Amiens 0820-0859 *
0823
Arles
Arles, Richardis van
Arles 0823-0883 Arles
0840
Amiens
Amiens, Eckhard van
Amiens 0840-0875 *
0850
Metz
Metz, Adalhard II van
Metz 0850-0890 Metz
0882
Saint-Quentin
Vermandois, Cunigonda van
Saint-Quentin 0882-0949 *
0905
Roucy
Karolingen, Alpais der
Roucy 0905-0948 *
0910
Metz
Metz, Oda van
Metz 0910-0963 *
0920.09.10
Laon
Frankrijk, Lodewijk IV "van overzee" van
Laon 0920-0954 Sens
0921
Roucy
Lomegouw, Alpais van
Roucy 0921-0986 Roucy
0930
Verdun
Verdun, Godfried "de gevangene" van
Verdun 0930-0995 Gent
0940
Metz
Metz, Volmar van
Metz 0940-0995 Metz
0940
Metz
Trier, Bertha van
Metz 0940-1000 *
0948
Toulouse
Anjou, Arsine van
Toulouse 0948-? *
0950
Reims
Roucy, Ermentrud van
Reims 0950-1004 *
0950
Rumigny
Rumigny, Arnould I van
Rumigny 0950-1002 Florennes
0950
Toulouse
Toulouse, Willem II/III van
Toulouse 0950-1037 *
0953
Laon
Neder-Lotharingen, Karel van
Laon 0953-0992 Orléans
0962
Verdun
Verdun, Ermentrude van
Verdun 0962-1042 *
0963
Verdun
Lotharingen, Gothelo I "de grote" van
Verdun 0963-1044 *
0970
Breteuil
Breteuil, Haudoin van
Breteuil 0970-1060 *
0972.03.27
Orléans
Frankrijk, Robert II "de vrome" van
Orléans 0972-1031 Melun
0974
Chartres
Châteaudun, Emmeline van
Chartres 0974-1046 *
0980
Rennes
Rennes, Godfried I van
Rennes 0980-1008 Nantes
0982
Rumigny
Rumigny, Godfried III van
Rumigny 0982-1050 Roucy
0985
Roucy
Roucy, Ebalus I van
Roucy 0985-1033 *
0990
Roucy
Roucy, Yvette van
Roucy 0990-1056 Rethel
0990
Toulouse
Toulouse, Pons III van
Toulouse 0990-1060 Toulouse
0992
Grandpré
Grandpré, Hermann van
Grandpré 0992-1030 Herstal
1000
Falaise
Falaise, Herleva van
Falaise 1000-1030 *
1005
Verdun
Aspremont, Arnold I van
Verdun 1005-1060 Apremont-la-Forêt
1008.05.17
Reims
Capet van Frankrijk, Hendrik I
Reims 1008-1060 Vitry-aux-Loges
1010
Grandpré
Grandpré, Ermentrude van
Grandpré 1010-1079 *
1010
Montaigu
Montaigu, Gozelo van
Montaigu 1010-1064 Montaigu
1010
Montdidier
Montdidier, Hilduin IV van
Montdidier 1010-1063 Montdidier
1015
La Flèche
Beaugency, Lancelin I van
La Flèche 1015-1060 *
1015
Beaugency
Beaugency, Lancelin II van
Beaugency 1015-1081 *
1020
La Flèche
Maine, Paula van
La Flèche 1020-1097 *
1026
Falaise
Conteville, Alice van
Falaise 1026-1083 *
1027.10.14
Falaise
Normandië, Willem I "de veroveraar" van
Falaise 1027-1087 *
1035
Breteuil
Breteuil, Hugo I van
Breteuil 1035-1094 *
1040
Avesnes
Avesnes, Ada van
Avesnes 1040-1076 *
1040
Montlhéry
Montlhéry, Alix van
Montlhéry 1040-? *
1040
Corbeil
Montlhéry, Melisende van
Corbeil 1040-1097 Rethel
1041
Montdidier
Roucy, Marguerite van
Montdidier 1041-1110 Clermont
1053.05.23
Champagne-et-Fontaine
Frankrijk, Filips I van
Champagne-et-Fontaine 1053-1108 Melun
1055
Nevers
Nevers, Renaud II van
Nevers 1055-1089 *
1057
Souvigny
Jaligny, Willem van
Souvigny 1057-? Jaligny-sur-Besbre
1060
Straatsburg
Arkel, Jan III van
Straatsburg 1060-1117 Straatsburg
1060
Angoulême
Cars, Marie van
Angoulême 1060-1124 *
1070.05.22
Montfort l’Amaury
Montfort l’Amaury, Amalrik van
Montfort l’Amaury 1070-1137 Evreux
1075
Baudemont
Baudemont, Andreas van
Baudemont 1075-1142 Braine
1075
Montmorency
Montmorency, Bouchard IV van
Montmorency 1075-1131 Montmorency
1077
Braine
Braine, Agnes van
Braine 1077-1140 *
1078
Reims
Frankrijk, Constance van
Reims 1078-1126 *
1081
Parijs
Frankrijk, Lodewijk VI "de dikke" van
Parijs 1081-1137 Béthisy-Saint-Pierre
1090
Limoges
Limoges, Emma van
Limoges 1090-1147 Angoulême
1090.04.02
Blois
Blois, Theobald IV "de grote" van
Blois 1090-1152 Lagny-sur-Marne
1091
Rethel
Rethel, Mathilde van
Rethel 1091-1151 *
1095
Bouchain
Bouchain-Ribemont, Godfried II van
Bouchain 1095-1125 *
1096
Blois
Engeland, Stefanus van
Blois 1096-1154 Dover
1099
Toulouse
Aquitanië, Willem X van
Toulouse 1099-1137 Santiago de Compostella
1102.10.25
Rouen
Clito (van Normandië), Willem
Rouen 1102-1128 Aalst
1110
Avesnes
Avesnes, Wouter I van
Avesnes 1110-1147 *
1113.08.24
Château-du-Loir
Anjou, Godfried V "de schone" / "plantagenet" van
Château-du-Loir 1113-1151 *
1115
Metz
Metz, Agnes van
Metz 1115-1175 Loon
1120
Reims
Capet, Lodewijk VII
Reims 1120-1180 Parijs
1127.04.09
Amiens
Vermandois, Hugo II van
Amiens 1127-1212 Parijs
1130
Braine
Baudement, Agnes van
Braine 1130-1218 Braine
1133.03.25
Le Mans
Engeland, Hendrik II van
Le Mans 1133-1189 Chinon
1134
Coucy
Coucy, Rudolf I van
Coucy 1134-1191 Akko
1136
Blois
Blois Boulogne, Maria van
Blois 1136-1182 Montreuil (Pas-de-Calais)
1150
Avesnes
Avesnes, Jacob van
Avesnes 1150-1191 Arsoef
1150
Fontevraud
Bourgondië, Mathilde van
Fontevraud 1150-1192 *
1155
Guise
Guise, Adela van
Guise 1155-1207 *
1164.01.01
Boves
Coucy, Yolande van
Boves 1164-1222 Braine
1170
Dammartin-en-Goële
Mello, Reinoud I van
Dammartin-en-Goële 1170-1227 *
1171
Valenciennes
Constantinopel, Boudewijn I van
Valenciennes 1171-1205 *
1180
Dammartin-en-Goële
Dammartin, Simon II van
Dammartin-en-Goële 1180-1239 Abbeville
1182
Marle
Coucy, Engelram III van
Marle 1182-1242 Coucy
1190
Bourghelles
Bourghelles, Maria van
Bourghelles 1190-1220 *
1214
Aumale
Dammartin, Philippa van
Aumale 1214-1280 Zutphen
1555
Grevelingen
Fontijne, Ananias (Corneliszn) van de
Grevelingen 1555-? *
1615
Kaaster
Verschoore, Anne (Michielsdr)
Kaaster 1615-? *
1675
Dieppe
Filesson, Bersabeé
Dieppe 1675-? *
1675
Dieppe
Hatenville, Salomon
Dieppe 1675-1711 Rotterdam
1680
Laumerville
Carpentier, Ester
Laumerville 1680-? *
1680
Saint Paul trois Chateaux
Odier, Jean
Saint Paul trois Chateaux 1680-? *
1705
Clérac
Teijsset, Jaques
Clérac 1705-? Rotterdam
1715
Clérac
Audier, Moijse
Clérac 1715-1762 *
1759.11.20
Juvelize
Claude, Elisabeth
Juvelize 1759-1844 Rotterdam
1770.04.29
Marsal
Durieux, Jean Baptiste
Marsal 1770-1802 Marsal
1800.02.13
Marsal
Durieux, Joseph
Marsal 1800-1873 Utrecht
1806.03.13
Duinkerken
Jonker, Virginia Emerentienne
Duinkerken 1806-1845 Kamerik-Mijzijde
1807
Duinkerken
Jonker, Anne Jaqueline Petronille
Duinkerken 1807-1873 Kamerik
1841.03.17
Clermont-Ferrand
Champrigaud, Alfons
Clermont-Ferrand 1841-1930 Beauregard-L’Évêque
1842
Parijs
Fischer, Louis
Parijs 1842-? *
1855.07.16
Parijs
Alsace d’Hénin Liétard, Philippe Charles d’
Parijs 1855-1914 Parijs
1879.11.13
Parijs
Stuers, Hubert Victor Arthur Auguste de
Parijs 1879-1946 Gland
1881.10.21
La Ferté-Bernard
Monchâtre, Jules Louis Céleste
La Ferté-Bernard 1881-1941 Ommen
1882.12.26
Straatsburg
Beijer, Olga
Straatsburg 1882-1944 Culemborg
1886.06.07
Parijs
Vadurel, Augustine Suzanne
Parijs 1886-1940 Amsterdam
1889.03.05
Parijs
Rohan-Chabot, Jacques Fernand de
Parijs 1889-1958 Parijs
1892.08.17
Versailles
Hénin Liétard, Nicole Hélène d’
Versailles 1892-1958 *
1907.02.08
Straatsburg
Rex, Ingeborg Meta Lydia Katharina von
Straatsburg 1907-2003 Lunteren